$435,000.00 ($412.71 / sqft )
2125 10th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the gated, secured Village East. This unit is cleanly renovated *WITH GARAGE & WASHER DYER* and a green view of lush foliage from the balcony, creating more privacy than most in the complex
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1054 sqft
- Provided by Las Olas R E Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice