$265,000.00 ($174.34 / sqft )
3210 Carambola Cir Circle S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Great opportunity to update and make it your own at a price positioned for a quick sale. Spacious 2/2 villa located in the desirable Ginger Tree community within The Township at Coconut Creek. This si
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1520 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice