$2,575,000.00 ($353.56 / sqft )
16553 Botaniko Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A modern masterpiece nestled within the exclusive gated enclave of Botaniko Estates in Weston. Newly constructed and designed by world renowned architect Chad Oppenheim, this remarkable residence sits
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 7283 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Keller Williams Legacy
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice