$119,999.00 ($125.52 / sqft )
6146 Whiskey Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Snowbirds, seasonal buyers, and investors , spacious 2 bed, 2 bath second floor condo in one of Fort Myers' most established communities. Bright open living and dining area opens to a private screened
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 956 sqft
- Provided by Centric Realty Services LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice