$575,000.00 ($603.36 / sqft )
335 6th Avenue 304 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Luxury loft living in one of Delray's most sought after residences. Located steps from Atlantic Ave and Delray's beautiful beaches. End unit, Floor to ceiling impact glass, modern industrial exposed c
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 953 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice