$2,250.00 ($2.23 / sqft )
3041 7th Avenue C Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
3 Bed / 1 Bath in Pompano Beach $2,250/Month + $15/m trash can handling labor fee FREE First Month! Move in special! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in Pompano Beach offers comf
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1010 sqft
- Provided by Floridas Property Management
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice