$425,000.00 ($216.40 / sqft )
9736 Porta Leona Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully Updated 3 BEDROOM/2.5 BATH/1 CAR GARAGE in West Boynton! NEW ROOF (2025) Close to everything! Gated community! Pet Friendly! Verona Lakes offers a full compliment of recreation amenities!
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1964 sqft
- Provided by True Floridian Realty
- DMCA Notice