$1,500.00 ($2.03 / sqft )
100 Stratford H Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Updated 1 BR condo, 1 full & 1 half bath, spacious living and dining room, enclosed front sunporch. Newly installed refrigerator and range. Cable TV included. Lakefront patio and BBQ grill. Rent in
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 740 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice