$1,250.00 ($0.84 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
ALL INCLUSIVE: Completely renovated unit, from ceiling to floor. Enjoy recently installed flooring, recessed lights, AC, upgraded bathroom and kitchenette. All in private, with a private entrance no
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1486 sqft
- Provided by Address Found
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice