$899,000.00 ($930.64 / sqft )
90 32nd Street 306 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience elevated Miami living in the heart of Midtown Miami. This brand new 1 bed + den residence features warm wood finishes, floor to ceiling sliding glass doors, and abundant natural light. Enjo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 966 sqft
- Provided by Serhant
- DMCA Notice