$2,800.00 ($3.23 / sqft )
457 Flanders 457 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Updated Unit, Great Location near pool & clubhouse, Great view from Living room. Enjoy very active lifestyle, golf, tennis, indoor & outdoor pools, Bus Service, gated community, Etc.
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 868 sqft
- Provided by Kings Point Signature Real Est
- DMCA Notice