$899,000.00 ($244.56 / sqft )
15705 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home in the highly sought after Towngate / Classic Vista community. Situated on an oversized 8,901 sq ft corner lot, this re
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3676 sqft
- Provided by Westview Realty
- DMCA Notice