$599,900.00 ($290.23 / sqft )
2169 62nd Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the desirable Imperial Point neighborhood, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers endless potential with solid bones, an enclosed Florida room, and one car carport. Eligible for renovation fina
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2067 sqft
- Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice