$1,195,000.00 ($440.96 / sqft )
2020 26th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Completely remodeled 3 Bedroom 3 1/2 Bath home located steps from the Shops and restaurants at Beacon Light. Open concept home features a new kitchen with quartz countertops. Spacious master bedroom w
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2710 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice