$1,185,000.00 ($242.43 / sqft )
1324 Beacon Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the crown jewel of Black Diamonda truly one of a kind, better than new luxury estate that has just undergone a complete transformation with over $270,000 in high end renovations and upgrade
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4888 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice