$4,500.00 ($3.60 / sqft )
1915 Lavers Circle E209 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Now available in DelrayBeach! This beautifully furnished 2 bed 2 bath condo features a spacious layout, split floor plan , and stunning pool and lake views from the living area. Enjoy access to a res
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1249 sqft
- Provided by Granath Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice