$399,000.00 ($429.96 / sqft )
1465 27th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated Single bedroom home in the heart of the sought after Cresthaven neighborhood, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and South Florida living. The flexible
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 928 sqft
- Provided by Ocean Glades Realty Group
- DMCA Notice