$719,000.00 ($155.63 / sqft )
19196 Broad Shore Walk Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the best value in Arden! Built in 2022 by Ryan Homes, this stunning newer construction home has been completely refreshed and shows like brand new. Offering over 4,600 total sqft, this open
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4620 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice