$325,000.00 ($166.67 / sqft )
4122 Bougainvillea Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
MULTIPLE OFFERS. HIGHEST AND BEST BY 9PM SUNDAY MAY 10, SELLER WILL REVIEW MONDAY. Investor special! 3 bed 3 bath in West Palm Beach. Sold AS IS.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1950 sqft
- Provided by Future Home Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice