$795,000.00 ($249.76 / sqft )
16208 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home in the desirable Silver Shores community of Miramar. Featuring tasteful updates, a functional layout, and plenty of space to make it you
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3183 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice