$1,200,000.00 ($1,015.23 / sqft )
111 1st Avenue 406 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to effortless luxury living in the heart of Downtown Delray Beach. This Impeccably maintained 2 bedroom , 2 bath residence at 111 First Delray offers the ultimate lock and leave lifestyle ju
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1182 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice