$535,000.00 ($222.36 / sqft )
2260 40th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Original owner home hitting the market for the first time! Incredible opportunity to own this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on an amazing oversized lot in a highly desirable Coconut Creek location.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2406 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice