$684,100.00 ($178.76 / sqft )
15034 Goldspar Court More Like This Login To Like
Orchards is a 358 home enclave nestled within the new city of westlake, an exciting city west of west palm beach with new amenities being added. A draw for this family friendly locale is the adventure
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3827 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
- DMCA Notice