$415,000.00 ($126.18 / sqft )
1960 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Tucked away in a quiet and charming neighborhood in Okeechobee, this spacious home at 1960 SE 9th Ave offers peaceful living on a beautiful half acre lot with preserve views to the side and rear for a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3289 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice