$839,900.00 ($182.03 / sqft )
2709 Shaughnessy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Refined lakeside living awaits at 2709 Shaughnessy Drive, a beautifully maintained residence tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in one of Wellington's most desirable settings. Located within an A rated
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4614 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice