$324,900.00 ($227.84 / sqft )
9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated 3BR/2BA condo located in the gated resort style community of Mezzano Condominium. This spacious residence features an open concept layout with stainless steel appliances, updated l
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1426 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice