$430,000.00 ($239.42 / sqft )
928 Fitch Drive More Like This Login To Like
Attention Investors! This incredible opportunity to own a spacious family home located on a quiet cul de sac in a desirable neighborhood close to the airport, shopping, schools, and major highways.
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1796 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice