$1,700.00 ($1.08 / sqft )
5067 Sunrise Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Efficiency for single person with it's parking space, private/separate entry, trash, water, internet, and electricity/light. Has washer and dryer, small stove, small refrigerator, microwave. Everythi
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1574 sqft
- Provided by First World Realty Group,LLC
- DMCA Notice