$425,000.00 ($255.72 / sqft )
474 147th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to one of Pembroke Pines most sought after and beautifully maintained communities! This stunning 3 story townhome offers 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, in one of the area's most desirable layouts
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1662 sqft
- Provided by G & E Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice