$1,900.00 ($0.91 / sqft )
1459 Captains Walk Walk 31 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
3 bedroom 2 bath with air conditioned garage in quiet community with great screened in courtyard. Close to beaches ,shopping,hospital and highways. 3 beds do not become available often!
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2083 sqft
- Provided by Rappa Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice