$6,500.00 ($4.11 / sqft )
3750 Galt Ocean Drive 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully furnished luxury condo in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features sophisticated coastal modern dcor, lux
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1580 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
- DMCA Notice