$3,875.00 ($1.44 / sqft )
6013 118th Drive More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful corner unit townhouse in a premier gated community Bright and spacious with high ceilings, tile downstairs, newer upstairs flooring, impact windows, and a large primary suite with a den and
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2694 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice