$1,725.00 ($0.62 / sqft )
3801 Olive Avenue Unit 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
FREE FIRST MONTH $1725 + $50/m WATER + $35/m WIFI = $1810/m. Beautiful 1 bed, 1 bath apartment located in the heart of West Palm Beach, within walking distance to grocery stores, banks, and a pharmacy
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 2800 sqft
- Provided by Floridas Property Management
- DMCA Notice