$524,900.00 ($239.13 / sqft )
7463 70th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED. HIGHEST AND BEST DUE BY 9PM SUNDAY MAY 10, SELLER WILL REVIEW OFFERS MONDAY. Parkland home for sale. 3 bed 2 bath 2 car garage home. Seller is corporation and does not discl
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2195 sqft
- Provided by Future Home Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice