$49,900.00 ($77.36 / sqft )
259 Sussex M Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy resort style living right from your doorstep. This is perfectly located within Century Village West Palm Beach. You can indulge yourself in your choice of Swimming Pools, Bocce Ball Courts, Te
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 645 sqft
- Provided by Signature International RE
- DMCA Notice