$999,500.00 ($422.62 / sqft )
3370 5th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare investment opportunity | duplex | prime east boca raton location | 1 mile to beach | fully renovated | mint condition | $4,000 rent income each unit | 2 units | 3 bed | 2 bath | open floor plan |
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2365 sqft
- Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
- DMCA Notice