$799,000.00 ($247.37 / sqft )
2415 Cove View Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the desirable Beau Rivage Estates community of Stuart. Situated on an oversized .58 acre lot, this spacious 4/2 pool home offers over 2,300 living square feet with a flexible floor plan and
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3230 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Real Estate of Florida
- DMCA Notice