$1,197,000.00 ($220.52 / sqft )
17914 83rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Truly unique custom built two story home on a large canal front lot in Palmetto Bay featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 baths plus a separate studio apartment with private entrance and parking. The open floor
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5428 sqft
- Provided by Ocean Luxury Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice