$144,900.00 ($122.28 / sqft )
4821 22nd Court Nw 100 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This very open and spacious first floor, corner unit condo is waiting for you! Located in central Fort Lauderdale, you have easy access to I95 and the Florida Tpke, and ONLY 7 miles to Ft. Lauderdale
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1185 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Interaction Realty
- DMCA Notice