$669,000.00 ($246.86 / sqft )
2111 148th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this elegant canal front residence located in the highly desirable gated community of Silver Shores. This spacious 2 story home features 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, including a first f
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2710 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice