$6,700.00 ($2.41 / sqft )
1167 13th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful remodeled 5 bedroom, 3 full bath, pool home in boca square. This corner home sits on a 10,000 plus square foot lot with a privacy fence surrounding the pool. The kitchen has been upgraded wi
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2782 sqft
- Provided by Regency Realty Services
- DMCA Notice