$775,000.00 ($263.25 / sqft )
8203 Half Dome Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover this stunning 4 bedroom home in the desirable, guard gated Canyon Trails community a rare floor plan that features a full bedroom and bathroom on the first floor. Step inside to an open grea
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2944 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice