$475,000.00 ($295.03 / sqft )
621 56th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Outstanding Single Family Home in a great Margate Florida area. This home is Upgrade throughout. 2 additional bedroom totaling 5+ bedrooms. Close to all the major highways. Only about 20 minutes from
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1610 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice