$2,300.00 ($2.98 / sqft )
1261 4th Street 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Super nice 2/2 apartment that's walking distance to the beach! Move in condition! Ceramic tile flooring throughout. Open kitchen with good cabinet and counter space. Beautifully updated bathrooms. Cei
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 771 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice