$4,500.00 ($2.07 / sqft )
7747 Villa Nova Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom/3 bath pool home! This home is centrally located in the heart of Boca Raton. This home features updated granite kitchen and bathrooms, volume ceilings, skylights, stainle
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2174 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice