$569,000.00 ($299.00 / sqft )
2136 4th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Tucked along a quiet street in one of East Boca Raton's most desirable enclaves, this two bedroom, two bath residence with a den is thoughtfully priced to reflect its potential, presenting an exceptio
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1903 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice