$4,900.00 ($1.38 / sqft )
1403 2nd Street 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming and private 3 bedroom, 2 bath home ideally located in the heart of Las Olas. Just a short walk to premier shopping, dining, and entertainment, this cozy residence offers the perfect blend of
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3555 sqft
- Provided by Xela Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice