$1,000,000.00 ($625.00 / sqft )
1890 Ocean Drive 2103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Wake up above the Atlantic in this completely reimagined direct oceanfront luxury residence at La Mer. Perched high on the 21st floor, this designer renovated home offers breathtaking panoramic ocean
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1600 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice