$635,000.00 ($429.64 / sqft )
181 Evergrene Parkway 14-b More Like This Login To Like
Sun filled, fully renovated, desirable corner 3 bed/2. 5 bath town home with stunning lake views + a screened in front porch entry. Large open modern kitchen includes; premium appliances, quartz count
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1478 sqft
- Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice