$500,000.00 ($249.75 / sqft )
2113 44th Street 7 More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 2113 NE 44th Street #7, a beautifully updated townhome in the heart of highly desirable Lighthouse Point. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers nearly 1,750 square feet of comf
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2002 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice